Videos: 2 | Galleries: 2 | Views: 1811

Charmane Star

Please vote:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Rating: 4.3/5.0
( 4 votes )
Name: Charmane Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country:
State:
Birthplace: Sacramento, Philippines
Birthday: 1979-05-05
Aliases: Charmane Summer, Charmain Star, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4 feet and 12 inches - ( 152 cm )
Weight: 90 lbs - ( 41 kg )
Breast: 34B
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Fake Boobs: no
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. and Canada)
Tattoos: yes
Circle tattoo right biceps; fish on left shoulder; star on left arm

Piercings: yes
Navel
804 views
0 votes
2012-09-10
Comments: 0
LA Lesbians Scene 4...
05:07
Quality: 100%
957 views
0 votes
2012-02-29
Comments: 0
Hot Yoga...
03:03
Quality: 100%

XL Girls

Latest Comments:
Required


Post:



Scoreland

Top Porn Stars:
4.0/5 (3 votes) Monica SanthiagoMonica Santhiago
4.3/5 (6 votes) Sierra BanxxxSierra Banxxx
5.0/5 (0 votes) Allie JordanAllie Jordan
4.6/5 (5 votes) Charity BangsCharity Bangs
4.3/5 (3 votes) Carmen KnoxxCarmen Knoxx
4.5/5 (2 votes) Ginger LeeGinger Lee
3.3/5 (3 votes) Cici AmorCici Amor
4.0/5 (27 votes) Felicia CloverFelicia Clover
5.0/5 (4 votes) Ahryan AstynAhryan Astyn
5.0/5 (2 votes) Katreena LeeKatreena Lee
4.8/5 (9 votes) Julie CashJulie Cash
3.8/5 (5 votes) Ferrara GomezFerrara Gomez
4.3/5 (7 votes) Skin DiamondSkin Diamond
4.0/5 (7 votes) Lily LoveLily Love
3.7/5 (3 votes) Louise ParkerLouise Parker
4.5/5 (11 votes) Chanel PrestonChanel Preston
5.0/5 (1 votes) Bridgete PalmerBridgete Palmer
3.6/5 (5 votes) Jasmine TameJasmine Tame
3.3/5 (7 votes) Sarah VandellaSarah Vandella
4.0/5 (3 votes) Cassy TorriCassy Torri

Online free porn at mobile phone


blackshemalevideosbrazilian transexualsleanne crow gallerieshuge cock trannysdaddygayvideos ponos freecourtney cokksfreegaypixst8 to gay pornnude emossquirtzfreebigasschubbylovingts brandy scottshemale strokers.comnaked body buildersangela salvagno pornproxy paige shemalestraight guy tricked into gay sexspanked sweetiesfree hardcore sex picsinterracial gay pornmasterbation pictures